salta ai contenuti
Contacts
保留区
Esse3 Web
邮箱
网站地图
A-Z
Mobile
Versione Desktop
Grafica standard
Alta leggibilitá
IT
EN
FR
DE
中文
Cerca
Cerca
Toggle navigation
更多使用
Toggle navigation
Menù
农学院
经济学院
工程学院
医学院
科学院
大学
理事机构
院系规模
协会和委员会
捐献给马尔凯理工大学
校史简介
教育
5 步为注册
第一学位项目
硕士学位项目
单循环学位课程
硕士课程
专业学校
博士教育
专业课程
学费和奖学金
到期公告
学生服务
课程导向
奖学金和机会
学生秘书处
大学结构
有用的信息和官僚
资源
残障学生
大学别名
实习和工作安排
生活在城市
师资简介
农学院
经济学院
工程学院
医学院
科学院
研究
国家研究
欧洲研究
博士学位课程
IRIS Repository
大学与企业
国际
Univpm International Website
国外机会
进来的流动性
国际学生的机会
国际合作伙伴
Politiche e strategie internazionali
外国节目的联系方式
探研
未来的学生
学生
毕业后
业务
Ingegneria
Agriculture Lessons Timetable
Checklist for international students
Choose a course
Economics Lessons Timetable
Engineering Lessons Timetable
Helpdesk
How to enroll - Single-cycle study courses
Job Placement
Linguistic Support Centre (CSAL)
Medicine and Surgery Lessons Timetable
Orientation for degree courses
Opportunities abroad
Opportunities for international students
Professors Contacts
Registrar's Office
Sciences Lessons Timetable
Students with disabilities
Tuition and Scholarship
U-GOV process
University's Libraries
学院
Agriculture
Economics
Engeneering
Medicine and Surgery
Sciences
大学
理事机构
院系规模
校务管理
学院
院系设置
博士教育
图书馆
The University Language Centre (CSAL)
协会和委员会
学生协会
Host associations
Graduates associations
Committees
捐献给马尔凯理工大学
校史简介
教育
5 步为注册
第一学位项目
硕士学位项目
单循环学位课程
硕士课程
专业学校
博士教育
专业课程
学费和奖学金
到期公告
Admission to study courses
Master programmes
Specialization Schools
Ph.D applications
Scholarships
Corsi di perfezionamento
Premi di laurea
学生服务
课程导向
åœ¨çº¿ç ”è®¨ä¼š
成为 UNIVPM 的学生
是一位大学生
大学毕业后
第一学位项目,本科单项 , 学位和硕士学位
奖学金和机会
奖学金
毕业奖
住宿
大学注册费
学生秘书处
农学院学生秘书处
经济学院学生秘书处
工程学院学生秘书处
医学院学生秘书处
科学院学生秘书处
大学结构
校务管理
学院
院系设置
博士教育
图书馆
The University Language Centre (CSAL)
有用的信息和官僚
注册程序
官方程序
医疗
参加交换计划学生检查表
(学生宿舍,食堂,现金补助)
资源
在线帮助
网上服务
è¿è¾“优æƒ
邮箱
残障学生
学费减免
大学信息指南
学院地图
学院代表
服务
大学别名
实习和工作安排
å®ä¹
工作安æ’
毕业后
生活在城市
本地区及周边地区
文化和活动
城市历史
气候
生活费用
娱乐
经济
如何到達
师资简介
农学院
经济学院
工程学院
医学院
科学院
研究
国家研究
欧洲研究
Horizon Europe
Horizon 2020
VII programma quadro
C.A.S.E.
C.O.R.D.I.S.
APRE
博士学位课程
Regolamento Dottorato di Ricerca
博士教育
Bando di Concorso
Dottorato Nazionale
Didattica comune
IRIS Repository
Modulistica
Vademecum
IRIS Repository
大学与企业
Brevetti
Spin Off Accademici
Banca Dati della Ricerca
Job Placement
国际
Univpm International Website
国外机会
学习
毕业后
教授 - Erasmus+
进来的流动性
国际学生的机会
英语课程
国际合作伙伴
Politiche e strategie internazionali
外国节目的联系方式
探研
未来的学生
学生
毕业后
业务
工程学院 - List of professors
A-D
ADENUSI HENRY ITALO FEMI
ALESSIO FRANCESCA GEMMA
ALICI ANTONELLO
AMBROSIO VINCENZO
AMODIO DARIO
ANTOMARIONI SARA
ARTECONI ALESSIA
ASTOLFI PAOLA
AUTUORI GIUSEPPINA
BALDI MARCO
BARBOZA RAOUF
BARUCCA GIANNI
BEDINI MARIA ANGELA
BELARDINELLI PIERPAOLO
BELLEZZA IVO
BELLEZZE TIZIANO
BERNARDINI GABRIELE
BEVILACQUA MAURIZIO
BIAGETTI GIORGIO
BOCCI MAURIZIO
BONCI ANDREA
BONVINI PAOLO
BRAMBILLA MARIA CHIARA
BROCCHINI MAURIZIO
BRUNI CARLO
BRUSCHI VALERIA
BURATTINI LAURA
CABIBBO MARCELLO
CALAMAI ALESSANDRO
CALLEGARI MASSIMO
CANESTRARI FRANCESCO
CAPOZUCCA ROBERTO
CARBONARI ALESSANDRO
CARBONARI SANDRO
CARBONARI LUCA
CARDONE FABRIZIO
CARESANA FLAVIO
CASACCIA SARA
CASTELLINI PAOLO
CAUTERUCCIO FRANCESCO
CECCHI STEFANIA
CHIARALUCE FRANCO
CIABATTONI LUCIO
CIARAPICA FILIPPO EMANUELE
CLEMENTI FRANCESCO
CLINI PAOLO
COCCIA GIANLUCA
COCO MARCO
COLOMBANI NICOLO'
COLUCCI RENATO
COMODI GABRIELE
CONTI MASSIMO
CORINALDESI VALERIA
CORINALDESI CINZIA
CORNELI ALESSANDRA
CORRADINI ENRICO
CORVARO FRANCESCO
CORVARO SARA
COSTA DANIELE
CRIPPA PAOLO
CRIVELLINI ANDREA
CUCCHIARELLI ALESSANDRO
D'ADDA DIEGO
D'ALESSANDRO VALERIO
D'ORAZIO MARCO
DARVINI GIOVANNA
DAVI' FABRIZIO
DE FABRITIIS CHIARA
DEMEIO LUCIO
DI DONATO ANDREA
DI GIUSEPPE ELISA
DI NICOLA GIOVANNI
DI PERNA COSTANZO
DI SANTE MARTA
DIAMANTINI CLAUDIA
DONNINI JACOPO
DRAGONI ALDO FRANCO
E-O
EUSEBI ANNA LAURA
FALASCHETTI LAURA
FARINA MARCO
FATONE FRANCESCO
FERRACUTI FRANCESCO
FERRETTI MADDALENA
FERROTTI GILDA
FIORETTI SANDRO
FIORI SIMONE
FOGLIA ALESSIA
FORCELLESE ARCHIMEDE
FRANCESCANGELI ORIANO
FRATALOCCHI EVELINA
FREDDI ALESSANDRO
FRUZZETTI VIVIENE MARIANNE ESTHER
GABRIELLI LEONARDO
GAGLIARDI ROBERTO
GALDELLI ALESSANDRO
GAMBI ENNIO
GARA FABRIZIO
GATTO MARIA LAURA
GERMANI MICHELE
GIANNINI VALENTINA
GIOSUE' CHIARA
GIRARDI GIOVANNI
GIRETTI ALBERTO
GRAZIANI ANDREA
IACOBUCCI DONATO
IADAROLA GRAZIA
IARLORI SABRINA
IPPOLITI GIANLUCA
ISERNIA TERESA
LANCIONI GIOVANNI
LATTANZI ATTILIO
LAUDADIO EMILIANO
LEMMA MASSIMO
LENCI STEFANO
LONGHI SAURO
LORENZONI CARLO
LUCCHETTA DANIELE EUGENIO
LUCCHETTI LIANA
LUZI FRANCESCA
MAGAGNINI ERICA
MALINVERNI EVA SAVINA
MANCINI ADRIANO
MANDOLINI MARCO
MANDORLI FERRUCCIO
MANONI LORENZO
MARANO STEFANIA
MARCANTONI ILARIA
MARCELLI CRISTINA
MARCUCCI GIULIO
MARIANI PRIMIANI VALTER
MARIETTI MARIO
MARINELLI GIOVANNI
MARINELLI FABRIZIO
MARIOTTI CHIARA
MARTARELLI MILENA
MAZZIERI FRANCESCO
MAZZOLI ALIDA
MAZZUTO GIOVANNI
MENCARELLI DAVIDE
MENGARELLI ALESSANDRO
MENGONI MAURA
MENGUCCI PAOLO
MESSI LEONARDO
MOBILI ALESSANDRA
MOGLIE FRANCO
MONDAINI GIANLUIGI
MONNI FRANCESCO
MONTECCHIARI PIERO
MONTERIU' ANDREA
MORETTINI MICAELA
MORINI ANTONIO
MORRESI NICOLE
MUNAFO' PLACIDO
NASPETTI SIMONA
NATICCHIA BERARDO
NESPECA ROMINA
NIGRO ALESSANDRA
ORCIONI SIMONE
ORLANDO GIUSEPPE
ORSINI VALENTINA
P-R
PACIAROTTI CLAUDIA
PALMA LORENZO
PALMIERI GIACOMO
PALPACELLI MATTEO CLAUDIO
PAONE NICOLA
PAPALINI FRANCESCA
PAPETTI ALESSANDRA
PASSERINI GIORGIO
PELAGALLI LEONARDO
PEPA LUCIA
PERUGINI FRANCESCO
PETRINI MILENA
PIERANTONI LUCA
PIERDICCA ROBERTO
PIERLEONI PAOLA
PIETRINI ROCCO
PIRANI MASSIMILIANO
PISACANE ORNELLA
PISANI MICHELA
POLONARA FABIO
POSTACCHINI MATTEO
POTENA DOMENICO
PRINCIPI EMANUELE
PRIST MARIOROSARIO
QUAGLIARINI ENRICO
QUATTRINI RAMONA
RAGNI LAURA
REVEL GIAN MARCO
RICCI RENATO
RIGGIO ROBERTO
RINALDI DANIELE
ROSSI MARCO
ROSSI MOSE'
ROTONDO FRANCESCO
RUELLO MARIA LETIZIA
RUGGERI PAOLO
RUSSO PAOLA
S-Z
SABBATINI SIMONA
SAKELLARIADI EVGHENIA
SANTECCHIA ELEONORA
SARFATTI GIULIA
SASSO MARCO
SCALISE LORENZO
SCARADOZZI DAVID
SCARPELLI GIUSEPPE
SCOCCIA CECILIA
SENIGAGLIESI LINDA
SERPILLI MICHELE
SETTIMI VALERIA
SGROI MASSIMILIANO
SIMONCINI MICHELA
SOLDINI LUCIANO
SORCI LEONARDO
SPADARO MARIA CHIARA
SPALAZZI LUCA
SPEGNI FRANCESCO
SPIGARELLI STEFANO
SPINSANTE SUSANNA
SQUARTINI STEFANO
STAZI FRANCESCA
STIPA PIERLUIGI
STORTI EMANUELE
SUMMA SERENA
TAZIOLI ALBERTO
TELEMAN NECULAI SINEL
TITTARELLI FRANCESCA
TOMASSETTI SEBASTIANO
TOSI GIORGIO
TURCHETTI CLAUDIO
URSINO DOMENICO
UTZERI MATTIA
VIRGILI AMEDEO
VITA FRANCESCO
VITA ALESSIO
ZAMPINI GIOVANNI
ZANOLI SILVIA MARIA
ZAPPELLI LEONARDO
ZINGARETTI PRIMO
ZITTI GIANLUCA
Emeritus professors
BRUNI PAOLO
DE LEO ROBERTO
LATINI GIOVANNI
PACETTI MARCO
SANTAGATA FELICE AUSILIO
DI FILIPPO PIETRO
Highlights
(provided by the Presidency of Engineering)
Student's Guide: search engine
Curriculum of sessional lecturers
List of sessional lecturers
师资简介
农学院
经济学院
工程学院
医学院
科学院
torna ai contenuti
torna all'inizio