salta ai contenuti
Contacts
Reserved area
Esse3 Web
E@mail
Sitemap
A-Z
Mobile
Desktop version
Grafica standard
High visibility
IT
EN
FR
DE
中文
Cerca
Cerca
Toggle navigation
Most used
Toggle navigation
Menù
Agriculture
Economics
"Giorgio Fuá"
Engineering
Medicine
and Surgery
Sciences
University
Governing Bodies
Structures of the university
Associations and committees
Donate to UNIVPM
Historical Highlights
Teaching
5 steps to enrol at UNIVPM
First cycle Degree
Master Degree
Single cycle Degree
Master programmes
Scuole di specializzazione
Ph.D. Courses
Professional Development Programmes
Enrollment, tuition, scholarships, graduation
Expiring calls
Services for students
Orientation
Scholarships and Opportunities
Registrar's Office
Structures of the university
Useful information
Resources and utility
Students with disabilities
Carriera alias
Internships and Job Placement
Territory and more info
Professors
Agriculture
Economics
Engineering
Medicine and Surgery
Sciences
Research
National Research
International Research
Ph.D. Programmes
IRIS Repository
University and Business
International
International Students Website
Opportunities abroad
Incoming mobility
Opportunities for international students
International Partners
International policies and strategies
Contacts
Explore
Future Students
Students
Post-graduation
Business
Ingegneria
Agriculture Lessons Timetable
Checklist for international students
Choose a course
Economics Lessons Timetable
Engineering Lessons Timetable
Helpdesk
How to enroll - Single-cycle study courses
Job Placement
Linguistic Support Centre (CSAL)
Medicine and Surgery Lessons Timetable
Orientation for degree courses
Opportunities abroad
Opportunities for international students
Professors Contacts
Registrar's Office
Sciences Lessons Timetable
Students with disabilities
Tuition and Scholarship
U-GOV process
University's Libraries
Faculties
Agriculture
Economics
Engineering
Medicine and Surgery
Sciences
University
Governing Bodies
Structures of the university
Administration
Faculties
Departments
Ph.D. Courses
University Libraries
The University Language Centre (CSAL)
Associations and committees
Student Associations
Host associations
Graduates associations
Committees
Donate to UNIVPM
Historical Highlights
Teaching
5 steps to enrol at UNIVPM
First cycle Degree
Master Degree
Single cycle Degree
Master programmes
Scuole di specializzazione
Ph.D. Courses
Professional Development Programmes
Enrollment, tuition, scholarships, graduation
Expiring calls
Admission to study courses
Master programmes
Specialization Schools
Ph.D applications
Scholarships
Corsi di perfezionamento
Premi di laurea
Services for students
Orientation
SEMINARI ON LINE - WEBINARS
Becoming a student at UNIVPM
Being a student
Post graduation
Course catalogue
Scholarships and Opportunities
Scholarships
Premi di laurea
Accommodations and canteens
Tuition and Scholarship
Registrar's Office
Agriculture
Economics
Engineering
Medicine and Surgery
Sciences
Structures of the university
Administration
Faculties
Departments
Ph.D. Courses
University Libraries
The University Language Centre (CSAL)
Useful information
Enrollment
Bureaucratic
Health Care
Checklist
Ministerial Scholarships
Resources and utility
Helpdesk Online
Internet services
Agreements with transportation system
E@mail
Students with disabilities
Fees Reduction and Exoneration
Guide for the university programme
Maps of the faculties
Representatives of the faculties
Services
Carriera alias
Internships and Job Placement
Internships
Job Placement
Internships abroad
Territory and more info
Territory and Surroundings
Culture & Events
Town History
Climate
Cost of living
Entertainment
Economy
How to reach Ancona
Professors
Agriculture
Economics
Engineering
Medicine and Surgery
Sciences
Research
National Research
International Research
Horizon Europe
Horizon 2020
VII Framework Programme
C.A.S.E.
CORDIS
APRE
Ph.D. Programmes
Ph.D. Regulations
Ph.D. Courses
Call for applications
National Doctoral Programmes
Academic Offer
Institutional Repository
Forms
Student's guide
IRIS Repository
University and Business
Patents
Academic Spin-off
Research Database
Job Placement
International
International Students Website
Opportunities abroad
Students
Internships abroad
Professors
Incoming mobility
Opportunities for international students
Corsi di studio in lingua inglese
International Partners
International policies and strategies
Contacts
Explore
Future Students
Students
Post-graduation
Business
Engineering - List of professors
A-D
ADENUSI HENRY ITALO FEMI
ALESSIO FRANCESCA GEMMA
ALICI ANTONELLO
AMBROSIO VINCENZO
AMODIO DARIO
ANTOMARIONI SARA
ARTECONI ALESSIA
ASTOLFI PAOLA
AUTUORI GIUSEPPINA
BALDI MARCO
BARBOZA RAOUF
BARUCCA GIANNI
BEDINI MARIA ANGELA
BELARDINELLI PIERPAOLO
BELLEZZA IVO
BELLEZZE TIZIANO
BERNARDINI GABRIELE
BEVILACQUA MAURIZIO
BIAGETTI GIORGIO
BOCCI MAURIZIO
BONCI ANDREA
BONVINI PAOLO
BRAMBILLA MARIA CHIARA
BROCCHINI MAURIZIO
BRUNI CARLO
BRUSCHI VALERIA
BURATTINI LAURA
CABIBBO MARCELLO
CALAMAI ALESSANDRO
CALLEGARI MASSIMO
CANESTRARI FRANCESCO
CAPOZUCCA ROBERTO
CARBONARI ALESSANDRO
CARBONARI SANDRO
CARBONARI LUCA
CARDONE FABRIZIO
CARESANA FLAVIO
CASACCIA SARA
CASTELLINI PAOLO
CAUTERUCCIO FRANCESCO
CECCHI STEFANIA
CHIARALUCE FRANCO
CIABATTONI LUCIO
CIARAPICA FILIPPO EMANUELE
CLEMENTI FRANCESCO
CLINI PAOLO
COCCIA GIANLUCA
COCO MARCO
COLOMBANI NICOLO'
COLUCCI RENATO
COMODI GABRIELE
CONTI MASSIMO
CORINALDESI VALERIA
CORINALDESI CINZIA
CORNELI ALESSANDRA
CORRADINI ENRICO
CORVARO FRANCESCO
CORVARO SARA
COSTA DANIELE
CRIPPA PAOLO
CRIVELLINI ANDREA
CUCCHIARELLI ALESSANDRO
D'ADDA DIEGO
D'ALESSANDRO VALERIO
D'ORAZIO MARCO
DARVINI GIOVANNA
DAVI' FABRIZIO
DE FABRITIIS CHIARA
DEMEIO LUCIO
DI DONATO ANDREA
DI GIUSEPPE ELISA
DI NICOLA GIOVANNI
DI PERNA COSTANZO
DI SANTE MARTA
DIAMANTINI CLAUDIA
DONNINI JACOPO
DRAGONI ALDO FRANCO
E-O
EUSEBI ANNA LAURA
FALASCHETTI LAURA
FARINA MARCO
FATONE FRANCESCO
FERRACUTI FRANCESCO
FERRETTI MADDALENA
FERROTTI GILDA
FIORETTI SANDRO
FIORI SIMONE
FOGLIA ALESSIA
FORCELLESE ARCHIMEDE
FRANCESCANGELI ORIANO
FRATALOCCHI EVELINA
FREDDI ALESSANDRO
FRUZZETTI VIVIENE MARIANNE ESTHER
GABRIELLI LEONARDO
GAGLIARDI ROBERTO
GALDELLI ALESSANDRO
GAMBI ENNIO
GARA FABRIZIO
GATTO MARIA LAURA
GERMANI MICHELE
GIANNINI VALENTINA
GIOSUE' CHIARA
GIRARDI GIOVANNI
GIRETTI ALBERTO
GRAZIANI ANDREA
IACOBUCCI DONATO
IADAROLA GRAZIA
IARLORI SABRINA
IPPOLITI GIANLUCA
ISERNIA TERESA
LANCIONI GIOVANNI
LATTANZI ATTILIO
LAUDADIO EMILIANO
LEMMA MASSIMO
LENCI STEFANO
LONGHI SAURO
LORENZONI CARLO
LUCCHETTA DANIELE EUGENIO
LUCCHETTI LIANA
LUZI FRANCESCA
MAGAGNINI ERICA
MALINVERNI EVA SAVINA
MANCINI ADRIANO
MANDOLINI MARCO
MANDORLI FERRUCCIO
MANONI LORENZO
MARANO STEFANIA
MARCANTONI ILARIA
MARCELLI CRISTINA
MARCUCCI GIULIO
MARIANI PRIMIANI VALTER
MARIETTI MARIO
MARINELLI GIOVANNI
MARINELLI FABRIZIO
MARIOTTI CHIARA
MARTARELLI MILENA
MAZZIERI FRANCESCO
MAZZOLI ALIDA
MAZZUTO GIOVANNI
MENCARELLI DAVIDE
MENGARELLI ALESSANDRO
MENGONI MAURA
MENGUCCI PAOLO
MESSI LEONARDO
MOBILI ALESSANDRA
MOGLIE FRANCO
MONDAINI GIANLUIGI
MONNI FRANCESCO
MONTECCHIARI PIERO
MONTERIU' ANDREA
MORETTINI MICAELA
MORINI ANTONIO
MORRESI NICOLE
MUNAFO' PLACIDO
NASPETTI SIMONA
NATICCHIA BERARDO
NESPECA ROMINA
NIGRO ALESSANDRA
ORCIONI SIMONE
ORLANDO GIUSEPPE
ORSINI VALENTINA
P-R
PACIAROTTI CLAUDIA
PALMA LORENZO
PALMIERI GIACOMO
PALPACELLI MATTEO CLAUDIO
PAONE NICOLA
PAPALINI FRANCESCA
PAPETTI ALESSANDRA
PASSERINI GIORGIO
PELAGALLI LEONARDO
PEPA LUCIA
PERUGINI FRANCESCO
PETRINI MILENA
PIERANTONI LUCA
PIERDICCA ROBERTO
PIERLEONI PAOLA
PIETRINI ROCCO
PIRANI MASSIMILIANO
PISACANE ORNELLA
PISANI MICHELA
POLONARA FABIO
POSTACCHINI MATTEO
POTENA DOMENICO
PRINCIPI EMANUELE
PRIST MARIOROSARIO
QUAGLIARINI ENRICO
QUATTRINI RAMONA
RAGNI LAURA
REVEL GIAN MARCO
RICCI RENATO
RIGGIO ROBERTO
RINALDI DANIELE
ROSSI MARCO
ROSSI MOSE'
ROTONDO FRANCESCO
RUELLO MARIA LETIZIA
RUGGERI PAOLO
RUSSO PAOLA
S-Z
SABBATINI SIMONA
SAKELLARIADI EVGHENIA
SANTECCHIA ELEONORA
SARFATTI GIULIA
SASSO MARCO
SCALISE LORENZO
SCARADOZZI DAVID
SCARPELLI GIUSEPPE
SCOCCIA CECILIA
SENIGAGLIESI LINDA
SERPILLI MICHELE
SETTIMI VALERIA
SGROI MASSIMILIANO
SIMONCINI MICHELA
SOLDINI LUCIANO
SORCI LEONARDO
SPADARO MARIA CHIARA
SPALAZZI LUCA
SPEGNI FRANCESCO
SPIGARELLI STEFANO
SPINSANTE SUSANNA
SQUARTINI STEFANO
STAZI FRANCESCA
STIPA PIERLUIGI
STORTI EMANUELE
SUMMA SERENA
TAZIOLI ALBERTO
TELEMAN NECULAI SINEL
TITTARELLI FRANCESCA
TOMASSETTI SEBASTIANO
TOSI GIORGIO
TURCHETTI CLAUDIO
URSINO DOMENICO
UTZERI MATTIA
VIRGILI AMEDEO
VITA FRANCESCO
VITA ALESSIO
ZAMPINI GIOVANNI
ZANOLI SILVIA MARIA
ZAPPELLI LEONARDO
ZINGARETTI PRIMO
ZITTI GIANLUCA
Emeritus professors
BRUNI PAOLO
DE LEO ROBERTO
LATINI GIOVANNI
PACETTI MARCO
SANTAGATA FELICE AUSILIO
DI FILIPPO PIETRO
Highlights
(provided by the Presidency of Engineering)
Student's Guide: search engine
Curriculum of sessional lecturers
List of sessional lecturers
Professors
Agriculture
Economics
Engineering
Medicine and Surgery
Sciences
torna ai contenuti
torna all'inizio